Anno | Vincitore[1] | Secondo[1] | Terzo[1] | Capocannoniere[2] |
1934-1935 (1ª) | Trast (1) | Çetinkaya Türk | APOEL | |
1935-1936 (2ª) | APOEL (1) | Trast | Çetinkaya Türk | |
1936-1937 (3ª) | APOEL (2) | Trast | Çetinkaya Türk | |
1937-1938 (4ª) | APOEL (3) | Trast | Çetinkaya Türk | |
1938-1939 (5ª) | APOEL (4) | EPA Larnaca | AEL Limassol | |
1939-1940 (6ª) | APOEL (5) | Pezoporikos Larnaca | EPA Larnaca | |
1940-1941 (7ª) | AEL Limassol (1) | APOEL | EPA Larnaca | |
1941-1944 | non disputato a causa della seconda guerra mondiale |
1944-1945 (8ª) | EPA Larnaca (1) | APOEL | AEL Limassol | |
1945-1946 (9ª) | EPA Larnaca (2) | APOEL | Pezoporikos Larnaca | |
1946-1947 (10ª) | APOEL (6) | EPA Larnaca | Pezoporikos Larnaca | |
1947-1948 (11ª) | APOEL (7) | AEL Limassol | Olympiakos Nicosia | |
1948-1949 (12ª) | APOEL (8) | Anorthōsis | Pezoporikos Larnaca | |
1949-1950 (13ª) | Anorthōsis (1) | EPA Larnaca | APOEL | |
1950-1951 (14ª) | Çetinkaya Türk (1) | APOEL | Anorthōsis | |
1951-1952 (15ª) | APOEL (9) | EPA Larnaca | Çetinkaya Türk | |
1952-1953 (16ª) | AEL Limassol (2) | Pezoporikos Larnaca | APOEL | |
1953-1954 (17ª) | Pezoporikos Larnaca (1) | APOEL | Anorthōsis | |
1954-1955 (18ª) | AEL Limassol (3) | Pezoporikos Larnaca | APOEL | |
1955-1956 (19ª) | AEL Limassol (4) | APOEL | Nea Salamis | |
1956-1957 (20ª) | Anorthōsis (2) | Pezoporikos Larnaca | Omonia | |
1957-1958 (21ª) | Anorthōsis (3) | Pezoporikos Larnaca | EPA Larnaca | |
1958-1959 | non disputato |
1959-1960 (22ª) | Anorthōsis (4) | Omonia | APOEL | |
1960-1961 (23ª) | Omonia (1) | Anorthōsis | Pezoporikos Larnaca | Panikos Krystallīs (Apollon Limassol) (26) |
1961-1962 (24ª) | Anorthōsis (5) | Omonia | Pezoporikos Larnaca | Michalis Shialis (Anorthosis) (22) |
1962-1963 (25ª) | Anorthōsis (6) | APOEL | Omonia | Panikos Papadopoulos (AEL Limassol) (24) |
1963-1964 | sospeso |
1964-1965 (26ª) | APOEL (10) | Olympiakos Nicosia | AEL Limassol | Kostakis Pieridis (Olympiakos Nicosia) (25) |
1965-1966 (27ª) | Omonia (2) | Olympiakos Nicosia | Nea Salamis | Panikos Efthymiades (Olympiakos Nicosia) (20) |
1966-1967 (28ª) | Olympiakos Nicosia (1) | APOEL | Anorthōsis | Andreas Stylianou (APOEL) (29) |
1967-1968 (29ª) | AEL Limassol (5) | Omonia | Pezoporikos Larnaca | Panikos Papadopoulos (AEL Limassol) (31) |
1968-1969 (30ª) | Olympiakos Nicosia (2) | Omonia | Pezoporikos Larnaca | Panikos Efthymiades (Olympiakos Nicosia) (17) |
1969-1970 (31ª) | EPA Larnaca (3) | Pezoporikos Larnaca | Omonia | Tasos Constantinou (EPA Larnaca) (15) |
1970-1971 (32ª) | Olympiakos Nicosia (3) | Digenīs Morphou | APOEL | Andreas Stylianou (APOEL) (11) Kostas Vasiliades (Apollon Limassol) (11) Panikos Efthymiades (Olympiakos Nicosia) (11) |
1971-1972 (33ª) | Omonia (3) | EPA Larnaca | EN Paralimni | Sōtīrīs Kaïafas (Omonia) (12) |
1972-1973 (34ª) | APOEL (11) | Olympiakos Nicosia | Pezoporikos Larnaca | Lakis Theodorou (EPA Larnaca) (17) |
1973-1974 (35ª) | Omonia (4) | Pezoporikos Larnaca | AEL Limassol | Sōtīrīs Kaïafas (Omonia) (20) |
1974-1975 (36ª) | Omonia (5) | EN Paralimni | Olympiakos Nicosia | Andros Savva (Omonia) (21) |
1975-1976 (37ª) | Omonia (6) | APOEL | EN Paralimni | Sōtīrīs Kaïafas (Omonia) (39) |
1976-1977 (38ª) | Omonia (7) | APOEL | Pezoporikos Larnaca | Sōtīrīs Kaïafas (Omonia) (44) |
1977-1978 (39ª) | Omonia (8) | APOEL | Pezoporikos Larnaca | Andreas Kanaris (Omonia) (20) |
1978-1979 (40ª) | Omonia (9) | APOEL | Alkī Larnaca | Sōtīrīs Kaïafas (Omonia) (28) |
1979-1980 (41ª) | APOEL (12) | Omonia | Pezoporikos Larnaca | Sōtīrīs Kaïafas (Omonia) (23) |
1980-1981 (42ª) | Omonia (10) | APOEL | Pezoporikos Larnaca | Sōtīrīs Kaïafas (Omonia) (14) |
1981-1982 (43ª) | Omonia (11) | Pezoporikos Larnaca | APOEL | Sōtīrīs Kaïafas (Omonia) (19) |
1982-1983 (44ª) | Omonia (12) | Anorthōsis | APOEL | Panikos Hatziloizou (Aris Limassol) (17) |
1983-1984 (45ª) | Omonia (13) | Apollōn Limassol | Pezoporikos Larnaca | Lenos Kittos (Ermis Aradippou) (14) Sylvester Vernon (Pezoporikos Larnaca) (14) |
1984-1985 (46ª) | Omonia (14) | APOEL | Anorthōsis | Giōrgos Savvidīs (Omonia) (24) |
1985-1986 (47ª) | APOEL (13) | Omonia | Apollōn Limassol | Yiannos Ioannou (APOEL Nicosia) (22) |
1986-1987 (48ª) | Omonia (15) | APOEL | EPA Larnaca | Spas Dževizov (Omonia) (32) |
1987-1988 (49ª) | Pezoporikos Larnaca (2) | APOEL | Omonia | Tasos Zouvanis (Paralimni) (23) |
1988-1989 (50ª) | Omonia (16) | Apollōn Limassol | APOEL | Nigel McNeal (Nea Salamis) (19) |
1989-1990 (51ª) | APOEL (14) | Omonia | Pezoporikos Larnaca | Siniša Gogić (APOEL Nicosia) (19) |
1990-1991 (52ª) | Apollōn Limassol (1) | Anorthōsis | APOEL | Suad Beširević (Apollon Limassol) (19) Panayiotis Xiourouppas (Omonia) (19) |
1991-1992 (53ª) | APOEL (15) | Anorthōsis | Apollōn Limassol | József Dzurják (Omonia) (21) |
1992-1993 (54ª) | Omonia (17) | Apollōn Limassol | Nea Salamis | Slađan Šćepović (Apollon Limassol) (25) |
1993-1994 (55ª) | Apollōn Limassol (2) | Anorthōsis | APOEL | Siniša Gogić (Anorthosis) (26) |
1994-1995 (56ª) | Anorthōsis (7) | Omonia | Nea Salamis | Charalampos Andreou (Nea Salamis) (25) |
1995-1996 (57ª) | APOEL (16) | Anorthōsis | Omonia | József Kiprich (APOEL Nicosia) (25) |
1996-1997 (58ª) | Anorthōsis (8) | Apollōn Limassol | Omonia | Michalīs Kōnstantinou (Paralimni) (17) |
1997-1998 (59ª) | Anorthōsis (9) | Omonia | Apollōn Limassol | Rainer Rauffmann (Omonia) (42) |
1998-1999 (60ª) | Anorthōsis (10) | Omonia | APOEL | Rainer Rauffmann (Omonia) (35) |
1999-2000 (61ª) | Anorthōsis (11) | Omonia | APOEL | Rainer Rauffmann (Omonia) (34) |
2000-2001 (62ª) | Omonia (18) | Olympiakos Nicosia | AEL Limassol | Rainer Rauffmann (Omonia) (30) |
2001-2002 (63ª) | APOEL (17) | Anorthōsis | AEL Limassol | Wojciech Kowalczyk (Anorthosis) (24) |
2002-2003 (64ª) | Omonia (19) | Anorthōsis | APOEL | Marios Neophytou (Anorthosis) (33) |
2003-2004 (65ª) | APOEL (18) | Omonia | Apollōn Limassol | Łukasz Sosin (Apollon Limassol) (21) Jozef Kožlej (Omonia) (21) |
2004-2005 (66ª) | Anorthōsis (12) | APOEL | Omonia | Łukasz Sosin (Apollon Limassol) (21) |
2005-2006 (67ª) | Apollōn Limassol (3) | Omonia | APOEL | Łukasz Sosin (Apollon Limassol) (28) |
2006-2007 (68ª) | APOEL (19) | Omonia | Anorthōsis | Esteban Solari (APOEL Nicosia) (20) |
2007-2008 (69ª) | Anorthōsis (13) | APOEL | Omonia | Łukasz Sosin (Anorthosis) (16) David Pereira da Costa (Doxa Katokopia) (16) |
2008-2009 (70ª) | APOEL (20) | Omonia | Anorthōsis | Sérgio Luis Gardino da Silva (Doxa Katokopia) (24) |
2009-2010 (71ª) | Omonia (20) | APOEL | Anorthōsis | José Semedo (APOP Kinyras) (22) Joeano (Ermis Aradippou) (22) |
2010-2011 (72ª) | APOEL (21) | Omonia | Anorthōsis | Miljan Mrdaković (Apollon Limassol) (21) |
2011-2012 (73ª) | AEL Limassol (6) | APOEL | Omonia | Freddy (Omonia) (17) |
2012-2013 (74ª) | APOEL (22) | Anorthōsis | Omonia | Bernardo Vasconcelos (Alki Larnaca) (18) |
2013-2014 (75ª) | APOEL (23) | AEL Limassol | Apollōn Limassol | Gastón Sangoy (Apollon Limassol) (18) Jorge Filipe Monteiro (AEL Limassol) (18) Marco Tagbajumi (Ermis Aradippou) (18) |
2014-2015 (76ª) | APOEL (24) | AEK Larnaca | Apollōn Limassol | Mickaël Poté (Omonia) (17) |
2015-2016 (77ª) | APOEL (25) | AEK Larnaca | Apollōn Limassol | André Alves (AEK Larnaca) (19) Fernando Cavenaghi (APOEL) (19) Dimităr Makriev (Nea Salamis) (19) |
2016-2017 (78ª) | APOEL (26) | AEK Larnaca | Apollōn Limassol | Matt Derbyshire (Omonia) (24) |
2017-2018 (79ª) | APOEL (27) | Apollōn Limassol | Anorthōsis | Matt Derbyshire (Omonia) (23) |
2018-2019 (80ª) | APOEL (28) | AEK Larnaca | Apollōn Limassol | Adam Nemec (Pafos FC) (16) |
2019-2020 (81ª) | non assegnato[3] | | | Ivan Tričkovski (AEK Larnaca) (20) |
2020-2021 (82ª) | Omonia (21) | Apollōn Limassol | AEL Limassol | Berat Sadik (Doxa Katōkopias) (18) |
2021-2022 (83ª) | Apollōn Limassol (4) | APOEL | AEK Larnaca | Ivan Tričkovski (AEK Larnaca) (15) |
2022-2023 (84ª) | Arīs Limassol (1) | APOEL | AEK Larnaca | Jairo (Pafos) (18) |
2023-2024 (85ª) | APOEL (29) | AEK Larnaca | Omonia | Marios Īlia (Ethnikos Achna) (19) |