| Runde der letzten 32 | | Achtelfinale | | Viertelfinale | | Halbfinale | | Finale |
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Ukraine Dmytro Biloserow | 6 | | | | | | | | | | | | |
| Usbekistan Nodirbek Mirsajew | 2 | |
| Ukraine Dmytro Biloserow | 6 |
| |
| | Ukraine Jaroslaw Tarnowezkyj | 2 | |
| Ukraine Jaroslaw Tarnowezkyj | 6 |
| |
| Usbekistan Alexander Sidorow | 5 | |
| Ukraine Dmytro Biloserow | 6 |
| |
| | Russland Oleg Jerkulew | 3 | |
| Russland Oleg Jerkulew | 6 | | | |
| |
| Belarus Swjataslau Sjamjonau | 0 | |
| Russland Oleg Jerkulew | 6 |
| |
| | Kirgisistan Katschkynbai Nurumbetow | 2 | |
| Kirgisistan Katschkynbai Nurumbetow | 6 |
| |
| Russland Sergei Tusow | 2 | |
| Ukraine Dmytro Biloserow | 1 |
| |
| | Kirgisistan Dastan Lepschakow | 6 | |
| Russland Andrei Freise | 6 |
| |
| Turkmenistan Batyr Geldyjew | 0 | |
| Russland Andrei Freise | 6 |
| |
| | Kasachstan Maxim Pan | 4 | |
| Kasachstan Maxim Pan | 6 |
| |
| Russland Sergei Goryslawez | 0 | |
| Russland Andrei Freise | 2 |
| |
| | Kirgisistan Dastan Lepschakow | 6 | |
| Kirgisistan Dastan Lepschakow | 6 | | | |
| |
| Kirgisistan Kanybek Sagynbajew | 1 | |
| Kirgisistan Dastan Lepschakow | 6 |
| |
| | Russland Timur Jewstignejew | 5 | |
| Turkmenistan Begentsch Dschumaklytschew | 4 |
| |
| Russland Timur Jewstignejew | 6 | |
| Kirgisistan Dastan Lepschakow | 5 |
| |
| | Russland Iossif Abramow | 6 |
| Kirgisistan Danijel Aschybek | 3 |
| |
| Usbekistan Suchriddin Chaschimow | 6 | |
| Usbekistan Suchriddin Chaschimow | 5 |
| |
| | Russland Pawel Plotnikow | 6 | |
| Russland Pawel Plotnikow | 6 |
| |
| Belarus Dsjanis Kolassau | 0 | |
| Russland Pawel Plotnikow | 6 |
| |
| | Kirgisistan Asis Madaminow | 4 | |
| Kirgisistan Asis Madaminow | 6 | | | |
| |
| Ukraine Bohdan Rybalko | 3 | |
| Kirgisistan Asis Madaminow | 6 |
| |
| | Kasachstan Älibek Omarow | 1 | |
| Turkmenistan Annamämmet Annamämmedow | 3 |
| |
| Kasachstan Älibek Omarow | 6 | |
| Russland Pawel Plotnikow | 5 |
| |
| | Russland Iossif Abramow | 6 | |
| Russland Nikita Liwada | 1 |
| |
| Ukraine Pawlo Radionow | 6 | |
| Ukraine Pawlo Radionow | 3 |
| |
| | Kirgisistan Ysat Ratbekow | 6 | |
| Kirgisistan Ysat Ratbekow | 6 |
| |
| Ukraine Artur Piwtschenko | 3 | |
| Kirgisistan Ysat Ratbekow | 0 |
| |
| | Russland Iossif Abramow | 6 | |
| Russland Ildar Wachitow | 0 | | | |
| |
| Russland Iossif Abramow | 6 | |
| Russland Iossif Abramow | 6 |
| |
| | Belarus Jauhen Saltouski | 2 | |
| Kirgisistan Kanat Sydykow | 4 |
| |
| Belarus Jauhen Saltouski | 6 | |